Tutorías

Tutorías

Profesor Tutorías primer semestre Tutorías segundo semestre
Bajo Pérez, Javier

Lunes: 

11:00 - 12:00
15:00 – 17:00

Miércoles: 

10:00 – 11:00
17:00 – 19:00

Lunes: 

11:00 - 12:00
15:00 – 17:00

Miércoles: 

10:00 – 11:00
17:00 – 19:00
Barreiro Sorrivas, José Mª

Lunes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 14:00

Lunes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 14:00
Baumela Molina, Luis

Martes: 

15:00 – 16:00

Viernes: 

9:00 – 14:00

Martes: 

15:00 – 16:00

Viernes: 

9:00 – 14:00
Bielza Lozoya, Mª Concepción

Martes: 

15:00 – 19:00

Viernes: 

15:00 – 17:00

Martes: 

15:00 – 19:00

Viernes: 

15:00 – 17:00
Boguslavskiy, Igor

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 17:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 17:00
Bueno Carrillo, Francisco

Lunes: 

12:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

12:00 – 14:00

Jueves: 

12:00 – 14:00

Lunes: 

12:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

12:00 – 14:00

Jueves: 

12:00 – 14:00
Cardeñosa Lera, Jesús

Martes: 

17:00 – 20:00

Miércoles: 

17:00 – 20:00

Martes: 

17:00 – 20:00

Miércoles: 

17:00 – 20:00
Castellanos Peñuela, Juan B.

Lunes: 

12:15 – 14:15

Miércoles: 

10:00 – 12:00

Jueves: 

12:15 – 14:15

Lunes: 

12:15 – 14:15

Miércoles: 

10:00 – 12:00

Jueves: 

12:15 – 14:15
Corcho García, Oscar

Jueves: 

10:00 - 16:00

Jueves: 

10:00 - 16:00
de Lope Asiaín, Javier

Lunes: 

11:00 – 13:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 13:00

Lunes: 

15:00 – 18:00

Miércoles: 

15:00 – 18:00
Fernández del Pozo, Juan Antonio

Martes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Viernes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Martes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Viernes: 

11:00 – 14:00
García Castro, Raul

Martes: 

15:00 – 17:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 13:00
15:00 – 17:00

Martes: 

11:00 – 13:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 13:00

Viernes: 

14:00 – 16:00
García del Real Ruizdelgado, Julio

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 14:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 14:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 14:00
García Remesal, Miguel

Martes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 14:00

Martes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 14:00
Gómez Pérez, Asunción

Martes: 

15:00 – 17:00
19:00 – 20:00

Miércoles: 

15:00 – 17:00
19:00 – 20:00

Martes: 

15:00 – 17:00
19:00 – 20:00

Miércoles: 

15:00 – 17:00
19:00 – 20:00
González Pachón, Jacinto

Lunes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 14:00

Lunes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 14:00
Hermenegildo Salinas, Manuel

Lunes: 

10:00 – 13:00
17:00 – 20:00

Lunes: 

10:00 – 13:00
17:00 – 20:00
Hernández Diego, Josefa Z.

Jueves: 

11:00 – 14:00

Viernes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 14:00

Viernes: 

11:00 – 14:00
Jiménez Martín, Antonio

Lunes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

13:00 – 14:00

Viernes: 

12:00 – 14:00

Martes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 14:00
Larrañaga Múgica, Pedro

Martes: 

15:00 – 19:00

Viernes: 

15:00 – 17:00

Miércoles: 

15:00 – 19:00

Viernes: 

15:00 – 17:00
Manrique Gamo, Daniel

Miércoles: 

11:00 - 14:00

Jueves: 

11:00 - 14:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 - 14:00

Jueves: 

11:00 - 14:00
Maojo García, Víctor

Martes: 

12:30 – 15:30

Miércoles: 

12:30 – 15:30

Martes: 

12:30 – 15:30

Miércoles: 

12:30 – 15:30
Maravall Gómez-Allende, Darío

Martes: 

12:00 – 15:00

Jueves: 

12:00 – 15:00

Martes: 

12:00 – 15:00

Jueves: 

12:00 – 15:00
Martínez Orga, Vicente

Miércoles: 

08:00 – 11:00
15:00 – 18:00

Miércoles: 

08:00 – 11:00
15:00 – 18:00
Mateos Caballero, Alfonso

Lunes: 

10:00 – 14:00

Jueves: 

12:00 – 14:00

Martes: 

10:00 – 11:00
13:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

10:00 – 14:00
Molina González, Martín

Martes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 14:00

Martes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 14:00
Moreno Díaz, Arminda

Miércoles: 

15:00 – 18:00

Jueves: 

15:00 – 18:00

Miércoles: 

15:00 – 18:00

Jueves: 

15:00 – 18:00
Naranjo Hernández, José Eugenio

Lunes: 

10:00 – 13:00

Martes: 

10:00 – 13:00

Lunes: 

10:00 – 13:00

Martes: 

10:00 – 13:00
Paun, Andrei

Lunes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Martes: 

09:00 – 11:00

Jueves: 

13:00 – 14:00

Lunes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Martes: 

09:00 – 11:00

Jueves: 

13:00 – 14:00
Pearce, David

Lunes: 

13:00 – 16:00

Miércoles: 

13:00 – 16:00

Lunes: 

13:00 – 16:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 14:00
Pérez del Rey, David

Martes: 

10:00 – 11:00
14:00 – 16:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 14:00

Martes: 

10:00 – 11:00
14:00 – 16:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 14:00
Rodríguez Galiano, Mª Isabel

Miércoles: 

12:00 – 15:00
17:00 – 18:00

Jueves: 

12:00 – 13:00

Viernes: 

16:00 – 17:00

Miércoles: 

12:00 – 15:00
17:00 – 18:00

Jueves: 

12:00 – 13:00

Viernes: 

16:00 – 17:00
Rodríguez-Patón Aradas, Alfonso

Martes: 

17:00 – 20:00

Miércoles: 

17:00 – 20:00

Martes: 

17:00 – 20:00

Miércoles: 

17:00 – 20:00
Serradilla García, Francisco

Martes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Viernes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Martes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 14:00
Serrano Fernández, Emilio

Martes: 

15:00 – 17:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 13:00

Martes: 

16:00 – 19:00

Miércoles: 

10:00 – 13:00
Suárez de Figueroa Baonza, Mª del Carmen

Lunes: 

11:00 – 13:00

Miércoles: 

11:00 – 13:00
14:00 – 15:00

Viernes: 

16:00 – 17:00

Martes: 

11:00 – 14:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 13:00
16:00 – 17:00
Swoboda, Nik

Lunes: 

10:00 – 13:00

Miércoles: 

10:00 – 13:00

Lunes: 

10:00 – 13:00

Miércoles: 

10:00 – 13:00
Zanardini, Damiano

Lunes: 

15:00 – 17:00

Miércoles: 

15:00 – 17:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 13:00

Lunes: 

15:00 – 17:00

Miércoles: 

15:00 – 17:00

Jueves: 

11:00 – 13:00
Español